Chaperone Agency

"Child Chaperones for the entertainment & media industry"

2014

Dracula Untold Film (Legendary Pictures )

Indian Summers Film ( New Productions )

Alice in the looking glass ( Disney )

Lady Killers ( Keo Films )

Big Star Little Star series 2 ( 12 Yard Prod )

The Munch Box series 2 ( Cactus )

Fort Boyard Ultimate Challenge 2014 ( Foundation Tv )

Chatterbox Language company (Academy Post )

Zack & Quack ( Foundation Tv )

Spelbound

The Millie Show ( RDF Foundation Tv )

Guin & The Dragon ( BBC short film )

The Voice 2014 - 2015 ( BBC )

Music Video ( Steam Motion & Sound )

Game changers season 2 ( Sky Sports )

Lord of the Flies - Matthew Bourne ( Saddlers Wells)

Cider with Rosie ( BBC )

Movie Maniacs ( Novel Entertainment )

Video Viral ( Tee Pee Prod )

Relatively Clever series 1 ( Sky )

ATP World Tennis Finals O2 2014 ( Barclays )

Young chorister of the Year Awards 2014 ( BBC Radio )

Secret life of a 4 Year old ( RDF Foundation TV )

Creative Learning Project ( Barbican )

Guildhall Music Project ( Barbican )

Rapunzel ( Saddlers Wells )

Grand Union Orchestra summer school

SMA Commercial campaign

Sun s.. & suspicious parents ( Foundation Tv )

Sky sports Living for Sport Awards 2014 ( Sky Sports )

2010

Here After (Warner Bros)

Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows Part I (Warner Bros)

Blue Peter (BBC)

Pied Piper (Barbican)

Junior Apprentice (Talkback Thames)

Whistle Down the Wind (Bill Kenwright)

Freaky Farleys (Nickelodeon)

Child of Our Time (BBC)

Escape from Scorpion Island series 4 & 5 (Foundation)

Britain's Got Talent (Talkback Thames)

Tricky TV (Foundation)

The Great Ghost Rescue (Good Films)

The David Dickinson Show (ITV Studios)

Barclays ATP World Tour Finals (Progressive Marketing)

Michel Roux's Service (BBC)

Just William (BBC)

Silent Witness (BBC)

Must be the Music (Sky 1)

5 o'clock Show (Channel 5)

2013


Mr Sloane ( Sky )

The Voice 2013 (BBC)

 Fibs short Film ( Creative England )

 Big School ( BBC )

 Big Star Little Star ( 12 Yard Prod )

 The Munch Box ( Cactus )

 Cadbury advert campaign ( Moxie Pictures )

Zack & Quack ( Foundation Tv )

 Emerald Music National Gala 2013

 Bad Education series 2 ( Tiger Aspects )

 Young Chorister of the Year 2013 9 BBC )

Game Changers ( Sky Sports )

 Vet School ( BBC )

Fashion Shoot ( Maverick TV )

 Peter Pan Tour UK ( Music Hall events )

 Harry Potter Promo ( Coast House )

 Language company (Academy Post )

 ATP World Finals 2013 ( Progressive )

 Fort Boyard Ultimate Challenge 2013 ( Foundation Tv )

 Rockets Island ( Lime Pictures )

Barbican Drummers

 

2012


Barbican Drummers ( Barbican )

 Trade your way to the USA series 2 ( leopard Films )

 Coming up ( Touchpaper Tv )

 Youth Music Voices Olympic 2012 Choir ( Youth Music )

Young Musician of the Year 2012 ( BBC )

 Trade your way USA Final Texas ( Leopard Films )

 Film Les Miserable’s ( Working Title )

 Bad Education series 1 ( Tiger Aspects )

Candle to Water ( Blind Pictures )

 Family Swap ( Knickerbocker Productions )

 Compare Your Life ( True North Productions)

 The Last Weekend ( Carnival Films)

 Britain Unzipped ( Talkback Thames )

 Youth Music Choir ( Royal Albert Hall )

 McDonalds Olympic Campaign ( Moxie Pictures )

 Youth Music Choir Queens Jubilee concert ( Youth Music )

Lets Get Gold ( Thames TV )

 Young Apprentice series 3 ( Boundless Tv )

 Show me the Seaside ( CBBC )

 Camp Orange ( Nickelodeon )

 Geology ( BBC )

 Fort Boyard Ultimate challenge ( Zodiac Media )

 Tesco Adv ( Little Fish )

Bat Mitzvah ( Stylish Events )

 Jewish woman of the Year ( Shine Tv )

 Youth Music Choir ( Woman Festival )

 Junior Vet School ( True North Productions )

 Spelbound Olympic Closing Ceremony ( Olympic Stadium )

 ATP World Tennis Finals O2 ( Progressive )

Mr Stink ( BBC)

 Southcliff ( channel 4 )

 Young Chorister of the Year 2012 ( BBC radio 2 )

 Dick Whittington Pantomime 2012 ( Hackney Empire )

2011

Harry Potter and The Deathly Hallows Part 2 (Warner Bros) 

Barclays ATP World Tour Finals (Progressive Marketing)

Blue Peter Book Awards (BBC)

Street Dance 2 (BBC Films & Vertigo Films)

Captain America (Marvel Entertainment)

Horrid Henry (Vertigo Films)

Toy Fair (Earls Court)

London Film School

Royal College of Music

Spelbound Tour 2011

Wish Upon A Star Concert (Wish Upon A Star Foundation)

The Sex Education Show (Endemol)

Superscimpers (Endemol)

Mister Maker Makes (BBC)

Greenpeace Campaign(Greenpeace)

McDonalds Campaign (Moxie Pictures)

Six-D (Sony Music)

Sound Girl (Mercury Records)

Young Apprentice (Talkback Thames)

Fort Boyard (Disney/Foundation TV)

Youth Music Voices for 2012 Olympics (Youth Music/Serious)

Shoreditch Festival (Barbican)

The Big Performance (CBBC)

Street Dance (BBC)

Young Vic Theatre

World War Z (Paramount Pictures)

Nintendo Wii Adverts (Karmarama Comms Ltd/Kream)

Young Chorister of the year (BBC)

Trade your way to the USA series 1 (BBC/LeopardFilms)

2009

The Kid (Tin House Films)

The Speaker (BBC)

Staraoke (Intervisio)

MI HIGH (Kudos)

Half Moon Investigations (BBC)Britain's Got Talent (Talkback Thames)

Blue Peter (BBC)

My Camp Rock (Unique Television)

Clash (Blind Eye)James May’s Toy Stories (Plum Pictures)

My Almost Famous Family (BBC) Nowhere Boy (Ecosse Films)

Dragons’Den (BBC Manchester)Roar (BBC)

School of Comedy (Left Bank Pictures) My Little Soldier (North One TV)

Gastro Nuts (Objective Productions)

That’s My Kid (Zodiak Media Group)

Farm Camp (Handle & Spout Productions)

Bamzooki (BBC)

7 Days on the Breadline (Endemol)

Young Chorister of the Year (BBC)

McDonalds Campaign (Punch Productions

   

2008 2007 2006

Harry Potter and the Half Blood Prince (Warner Bros)

Raven (BBC Scotland)

Escape From Scorpion Island 2 & 3 (Foundation TV)Gastro Nut (Objective Productions)

BAFTA Award-winning The Election (Diverse Productions)

Bratz Design Academy (Endemol)

Beat the Boss (BBC)

Youth Music Voices Cultural Olympiad (Youth Music/Serious)

Crisis Control (BBC)

School of Comedy (Left Bank Pictures)

The Speaker (BBC Manchester)

Nuzzle & Scratch (BBC)

Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (Warner Bros) (2007)

Last Chance Harvey (Punch Productions) (2007)

Wild Child (Universal Pictures) (2007)

Son of Rambow Film (Hammer & Tongs) (2007)

Bourne Ultimatum (Universal Pictures) (2007)

Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (Warner Bros) (2005)

Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban (Warner Bros) (2004)

Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets (Warner Bros) (2002)

Harry Potter and the Philosopher's Stone (Warner Bros) (2001)

Beat the Boss (BBC)

Level Up (BBC)

Blue Peter (BBC)

Musicool (Shine TV)

Hider in the house (At It Productions)

Escape From Scorpion Island Series 1 (Foundation TV)

Spice Girls Reunion Tour at O2 (19 Management)